Mr Gagik Vardanyan is the Director of CDPF since September 2017.  Contact e-Mail:
Mrs Amalia Galstyan is Chief Accountant at CDPF since May 2018. Amalia is an economist, graduated from the Yerevan State Institute of Economy, Department of General Economics. She is candidate of Economic Sciences. A. Galstyan is has many years of financial accounting, auditor, and in-service training (including Training center of State Revenue committee of the government of the RA, Ministry of Finance of Armenia and National Academy of Science of RA, M.Kotanyan Institute of Economics). Contact e-Mail:
Ms Nune Ghazaryan has been working in CDPF since February 2018 as a Public Relations Coordinator and Office Coordinator. Nune is a journalist by profession, graduated from Yerevan State University Faculty of Journalism. She worked as a journalist a number of newspapers and online media. Contact e-Mail: